Adult Zumba
Wagner Farm Park
Instructional
01/28 9:30a
i2019-2020 Tuesday Zumba 
 
Instructional
02/04 9:30a
i2019-2020 Tuesday Zumba 
 
Instructional
02/11 9:30a
i2019-2020 Tuesday Zumba 
 
RECREATIONAL BASKETBALL 3rd-5th Girls
Elementary School Gym A
Game
02/08 12:30p
iGirls 3rd - 5th Team 16 
East Windsor
Rogers School (EW)
Game
02/15 2:00p
iGirls 3rd - 5th Team 16 
Team 3
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/22 11:00a
iGirls 3rd - 5th Team 16 
East Windsor 2
RECREATIONAL BASKETBALL Dribblers
Primary School Gym
Game
02/01 10:00a
iTeam 4- Pless 
Team 1- Kearney
Game
02/01 11:00a
iTeam 5- Hausknecht 
Team 3 - Stefani
Game
02/01 12:00p
iTeam 6- Murphy 
Team 2- Rafael
Elementary School Gym A
Game
02/08 8:30a
iTeam 6- Murphy 
Team 4- Pless
Game
02/08 9:30a
iTeam 5- Hausknecht 
Team 1- Kearney
Game
02/08 10:30a
iTeam 2- Rafael 
Team 3 - Stefani
Primary School Gym
Game
02/22 9:00a
iTeam 6- Murphy 
Team 5- Hausknecht
Game
02/22 10:00a
iTeam 3 - Stefani 
Team 1- Kearney
Game
02/22 11:00a
iTeam 4- Pless 
Team 2- Rafael
RECREATIONAL BASKETBALL 5TH & 6TH BOYS
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/01 11:00a
iTeam 13- Nohilly 
Team 12- Davis
Primary School Gym
Game
02/01 1:00p
iTeam 15 - Acquaviva 
Team 14-Taylor
Primary School Gym A
Game
02/08 11:00a
iTeam 14-Taylor 
Team 12- Davis
Game
02/08 1:00p
iTeam 15 - Acquaviva 
Team 13- Nohilly
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/22 10:00a
iTeam 15 - Acquaviva 
Team 12- Davis
Primary School Gym
Game
02/22 1:00p
iTeam 14-Taylor 
Team 13- Nohilly
RECREATIONAL BASKETBALL 6th-8th GIRLS
New Egypt Elementary
Game
02/01 1:00p
iGirls 6th-8th Team 21 
New Egypt Team 1
Elementary School Gym A
Game
02/08 11:30a
iGirls 6th-8th Team 21 
New Egypt Team 1
Game
02/08 1:30p
iGirls 6th-8th Team 21 
East Windsor
Rogers School (EW)
Game
02/15 4:00p
iGirls 6th-8th Team 21 
East Windsor
RECREATIONAL BASKETBALL 7TH & 8TH BOYS
Primary School Gym
Game
02/01 2:00p
iTeam 18 - Taylor 
Team 17 - Moran
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/01 2:00p
iTeam 20 - Simels/Marucci 
Team 19 - Kilcommons
Primary School Gym A
Game
02/08 12:00p
iTeam 20 - Simels/Marucci 
Team 18 - Taylor
Elementary School Gym A
Game
02/08 2:30p
iTeam 19 - Kilcommons 
Team 17 - Moran
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/22 12:00p
iTeam 20 - Simels/Marucci 
Team 17 - Moran
Primary School Gym
Game
02/22 2:00p
iTeam 19 - Kilcommons 
Team 18 - Taylor
RECREATIONAL BASKETBALL HS BOYS
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/01 3:00p
iTeam 27 - Berrien 
Team 24 - Marsicovetere
Primary School Gym
Game
02/01 3:00p
iTeam 28 - Vigliotti 
Team 25 - Taylor
Game
02/01 4:00p
iTeam 34 - DeFelice 
Team 31 - Elwell
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/01 4:00p
iTeam 35 - Kilcommons 
Team 32 - Ruiz/Borrero
Game
02/01 5:00p
iTeam 29 - Hixenbaugh 
Team 26 - Sherow
Primary School Gym
Game
02/01 5:00p
iTeam 33 - Kuchar 
Team 30 - Doran
Primary School Gym A
Game
02/08 2:00p
iTeam 28 - Vigliotti 
Team 24 - Marsicovetere
Game
02/08 3:00p
iTeam 29 - Hixenbaugh 
Team 25 - Taylor
Elementary School Gym A
Game
02/08 3:30p
iTeam 32 - Ruiz/Borrero 
Team 31 - Elwell
Primary School Gym A
Game
02/08 4:00p
iTeam 30 - Doran 
Team 27 - Berrien
Elementary School Gym A
Game
02/08 4:30p
iTeam 35 - Kilcommons 
Team 26 - Sherow
Primary School Gym A
Game
02/08 5:00p
iTeam 34 - DeFelice 
Team 33 - Kuchar
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/22 1:00p
iTeam 28 - Vigliotti 
Team 26 - Sherow
Game
02/22 2:00p
iTeam 29 - Hixenbaugh 
Team 27 - Berrien
Primary School Gym
Game
02/22 3:00p
iTeam 34 - DeFelice 
Team 25 - Taylor
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/22 3:00p
iTeam 32 - Ruiz/Borrero 
Team 30 - Doran
Game
02/22 4:00p
iTeam 33 - Kuchar 
Team 24 - Marsicovetere
Primary School Gym
Game
02/22 4:00p
iTeam 35 - Kilcommons 
Team 31 - Elwell
RECREATIONAL BASKETBALL 3RD-4TH BOYS
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/01 10:00a
iTeam 7 - Chitren 
Team 9 - Filis
Game
02/01 12:00p
iTeam 8 - Randazzo 
Team 9 - Filis
Game
02/01 1:00p
iTeam 11 - Schweitzer 
Team 10 - Pless
Primary School Gym A
Game
02/08 9:00a
iTeam 11 - Schweitzer 
Team 7 - Chitren
Game
02/08 10:00a
iTeam 10 - Pless 
Team 8 - Randazzo
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/22 9:00a
iTeam 8 - Randazzo 
Team 7 - Chitren
Primary School Gym
Game
02/22 12:00p
iTeam 10 - Pless 
Team 9 - Filis